Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity For Electronic Components And Accessories 💻🔧 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Comprehensive Set Of Electronic Components And Accessories, Including: 📋 Motherboard And 11th Gen Intel Core Combo 🔧 Gear Assembly Hp 1020 🔧 Gear Assembly Hp 1007 📄 Paper Pickup Roller 🖨️ Printer Bid Submission Deadline: July 24, 2024, 9:00 Am Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Stringent Requirements Of The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Motherboard, 11th Gen Intel Core, Gear Assembly, Paper Pickup Roller, Printer, Electronic Components, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board And I5 11 Th Gen Combo,Gear Assy Hp 1020,Gear Assy Hp 1007,Paper Pickup Roller,Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5115590 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 18:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Fuser assy hp 1020,pickup roller hp 1020,logic card hp 1020,gear motor hp 1020,drum assy brother pr
Read more
Fuser assy hp 1005,paper pickup roller hp 1108,printer gear 1007 hp,paper pickup roller eapson l311
Read more
Processor i5 12th gen,fuser assy for printer hp 1020,fuser assy for printer hp 1007,ram ddr4 8gb,dv
Read more
Pickup roller 1007 by1008,pickup roller 1020,smps 920 watt,ups battery 12v 7ah,mother board,monitor
Read more
Mother board i5,printer belt,laser assy 2420l,drum 2420l,hp laser jet 1020 fuser gear,ink pipe set
Read more
Logic card 1020,logic card 1007,pickup roller 1020,pickup roller 1108,pickup roller 1566,pickup rol
Read more
Mother board gigabyte h-81 i5,logic card hp printer 1007,paper tray hp printer 1007,keyboard wirele
Read more
Mother board h 310,power supply card hp 1020,power supply card hp 1007,mother board h 61,mother boa
Read more
of your Industry type