Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smps Small Size,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Teflon Sleeve 1020,Keyboard Mouse,Fuser Assy Hp 1020,Fuser Assy Hp 1007
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3811037 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S TRADERS | - | 14-08-2023 15:25:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DUKE TRADERS | - | 14-08-2023 15:03:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NAV BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 15:12:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 19-08-2023 17:33:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUKE TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMPS Small size,Bty 12V 7AH,Teflon sleeve 1020,Keyboard mouse,Fuser assy HP 1020,Fuser assy HP 1007 | 103150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAV BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : SMPS Small size,Bty 12V 7AH,Teflon sleeve 1020,Keyboard mouse,Fuser assy HP 1020,Fuser assy HP 1007 | 117492.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.S TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : SMPS Small size,Bty 12V 7AH,Teflon sleeve 1020,Keyboard mouse,Fuser assy HP 1020,Fuser assy HP 1007 | 122481.00 | L3 |