Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reparing Of Road From Aa Road To Dinesh Das House At Ward No 5 Under Majlishpur Gp Under Jirania Rd Block
|
| Description |
Reparing Of Road From Aa Road To Dinesh Das House At Ward No 5 Under Majlishpur Gp Under Jirania Rd Block
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERDD_55066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EE/REP-ROAD/FLOOD/JRN-SDIV DT-18/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9131 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per DNIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=55949 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road from manik das house to arjun das house at ward no-6 under paschim majlishpur gp under jirania rd block
Development of road from manik das house to arjun das house at ward no-6 under paschim majlishpur gp under jirania rd block
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat bhawan of majlishpur gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura
Construction of new panchayat bhawan of majlishpur gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura
Read moreConstruction of community shed at mohanpur under paschim majlishpur gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division fy- 2025-26
Construction of community shed at mohanpur under paschim majlishpur gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division fy- 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain near the road from vivekananda setu to nit road at uttar majlishpur gp under jirania rd block
Construction of storm water drain near the road from vivekananda setu to nit road at uttar majlishpur gp under jirania rd block
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat bhavan at majlishpur gp of jirania rd block area under rd jirania division sh- providing internal electrification work thereof (as per sor-2021)
Construction of new panchayat bhavan at majlishpur gp of jirania rd block area under rd jirania division sh- providing internal electrification work thereof (as per sor-2021)
Read moreDevelopment of road from himangshu debnath house to mitali debnath house at ward no-5 under paschim majlishpur gp under jirania rd block
Development of road from himangshu debnath house to mitali debnath house at ward no-5 under paschim majlishpur gp under jirania rd block
Read moreDevelopment of road from aa road to pranay debbarma house at barjala binapani gp under jirania rd block
Development of road from aa road to pranay debbarma house at barjala binapani gp under jirania rd block
Read moreRepairing of road from aa road to tarit debbarma house at purba debendranagar gp under jirania rd block
Repairing of road from aa road to tarit debbarma house at purba debendranagar gp under jirania rd block
Read moreConstruction of tahashil office building at majlishpur under rd jirania division/sh- providing permanent internal
Construction of tahashil office building at majlishpur under rd jirania division/sh- providing permanent internal
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from bhajana bhowmik house to bada debnath house ward no-5 at paschim majlishpur gp under jirania rd block. (length-143.00 mtr)
Construction of c.c road from bhajana bhowmik house to bada debnath house ward no-5 at paschim majlishpur gp under jirania rd block. (length-143.00 mtr)
Read moreof your Industry type