Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Road From Manik Das House To Arjun Das House At Ward No 6 Under Paschim Majlishpur Gp Under Jirania Rd Block
|
| Description |
Development Of Road From Manik Das House To Arjun Das House At Ward No 6 Under Paschim Majlishpur Gp Under Jirania Rd Block
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERDD_55162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/EE/DEV-ROAD/FLOOD/JRN-SDIV DT-18/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2724 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per DNIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56571 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of community shed at mohanpur under paschim majlishpur gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division fy- 2025-26
Construction of community shed at mohanpur under paschim majlishpur gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division fy- 2025-26
Read moreReparing of road from aa road to dinesh das house at ward no-5 under majlishpur gp under jirania rd block
Reparing of road from aa road to dinesh das house at ward no-5 under majlishpur gp under jirania rd block
Read moreDevelopment of road from himangshu debnath house to mitali debnath house at ward no-5 under paschim majlishpur gp under jirania rd block
Development of road from himangshu debnath house to mitali debnath house at ward no-5 under paschim majlishpur gp under jirania rd block
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat bhawan of majlishpur gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura
Construction of new panchayat bhawan of majlishpur gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from bhajana bhowmik house to bada debnath house ward no-5 at paschim majlishpur gp under jirania rd block. (length-143.00 mtr)
Construction of c.c road from bhajana bhowmik house to bada debnath house ward no-5 at paschim majlishpur gp under jirania rd block. (length-143.00 mtr)
Read moreConstruction of tahashil office building at majlishpur under rd jirania division/sh- providing permanent internal
Construction of tahashil office building at majlishpur under rd jirania division/sh- providing permanent internal
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat bhavan at majlishpur gp of jirania rd block area under rd jirania division sh- providing internal electrification work thereof (as per sor-2021)
Construction of new panchayat bhavan at majlishpur gp of jirania rd block area under rd jirania division sh- providing internal electrification work thereof (as per sor-2021)
Read moreFdr work/ renovation of irp scheme at paschim majlishpur irp (west part) under jirania rd block under the jurisdiction of jirania dws sd.sh/ fitting fixing of electrical equipment mechanical works complete. during the year 25-26
Please refer to dniet
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from manik das house rajkumar das house via krishna das house at kaliadanga under balia gp. (code- 88994067)
Construction of concrete drain from manik das house rajkumar das house via krishna das house at kaliadanga under balia gp. (code- 88994067)
Read moreof your Industry type