Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work Of Todaraisingh Baghera Kekri Road From Km. 46/0 To Km. 67/0 Road (Mdr 73) (Under Risk And Cost)
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work Of Todaraisingh Baghera Kekri Road From Km. 46/0 To Km. 67/0 Road (Mdr 73) (Under Risk And Cost)
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_475545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 133/2025-26 DATED 02.06.2025 Sl No 01 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 72740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Todaraisingh Baghera Kekri Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=850478 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road km. 46/0 to 67/0 (sh 116) (plantation work)
Development of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road km. 46/0 to 67/0 (sh 116) (plantation work)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jhirana todaraisingh kekri road (sh 116) (from km. 0/0 to 10/0) 10.00 km.
Widening and strengthening of jhirana todaraisingh kekri road (sh 116) (from km. 0/0 to 10/0) 10.00 km.
Read moreImmediate repair work of submersible bridge and other work in km. 59 on todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) bot road
Immediate repair work of submersible bridge and other work in km. 59 on todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) bot road
Read moreMaintenance and repair work of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekri baghera road (sh 37a)
Maintenance and repair work of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekri baghera road (sh 37a)
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura todaraisingh chaan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura todaraisingh chaan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri
Read more67 0 ncsd 2024 73
Repairs and maintenance of office establishment of nasik central public works department at nasik ( m.h)
Read moreCollection of toll tax on dudu malpura chhan road sh 37 a and todaraisingh baghera kekri road sh 116 road for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on dudu malpura chhan road sh 37 a and todaraisingh baghera kekri road sh 116 road for a period of 02 years
Read moreImprovement widening and strengthening of sujanpur baghera sandhol road km. 0/00 to 20/00 (mdr-38) distt. hamirpur (hp)
Providing and laying bituminous concrete 30mm thick at various rd providing paved shoulders and thermoplastic road marking strip) under otmnp
Read moreImprovement to mdr-73 to malegaon vr-2 road km.0/00 to 2/00 distt.amravati.
Improvement to mdr-73 to malegaon vr-2 road km.0/00 to 2/00 distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of gabion wall on mdr 15 to bhavekiyepadajirayachakond to mdr 46 road mdr 94 km 0/00 to 0/200. taluka mahad, district raigad. (fdr) (ii call)
Construction of gabion wall on mdr 15 to bhavekiyepadajirayachakond to mdr 46 road mdr 94 km 0/00 to 0/200. taluka mahad, district raigad. (fdr) (ii call)
Read moreof your Industry type