Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Road In D.No.16 1 126 To 16 1 127 In Ward 16 Th Gollaprolu Nagarapanchayat
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Road In D.No.16 1 126 To 16 1 127 In Ward 16 Th Gollaprolu Nagarapanchayat
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 828890 |
|
Reference Number |
25 16-1-126 CC ROAD |
| Tender Fee | 36 |
| EMD | 995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc road in d.no.16-1-78 to 16-1-89 in ward 16th under sfc balance funds gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Providing cc road in d.no.16-1-78 to 16-1-89 in ward 16th under sfc balance funds gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Read moreConstruction cc drains culverts to d.no.17-1-125 to 17-1-127 both sides area in 17th warad gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Construction cc drains culverts to d.no.17-1-125 to 17-1-127 both sides area in 17th warad gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Read moreProviding cc road d.no.20-1-221 to 20-1-216 in ward 20th gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Providing cc road d.no.20-1-221 to 20-1-216 in ward 20th gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Read moreProviding cc road in d.no.20-1-147 to 20-1-155 in ward 20th gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Providing cc road in d.no.20-1-147 to 20-1-155 in ward 20th gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Read moreProviding cc road in d.no.20-1-215 to 20-1-211 in ward 20th gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Providing cc road in d.no.20-1-215 to 20-1-211 in ward 20th gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Read moreProviding cc road in d.no.20-1-254 to 20-1-227 in ward 20th gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Providing cc road in d.no.20-1-254 to 20-1-227 in ward 20th gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Read moreProviding cc road in d.no.20-1-229 to 20-1-234 in ward 20th gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Providing cc road in d.no.20-1-229 to 20-1-234 in ward 20th gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Read moreProviding cc road in d.no.20-1-224/1 to 20-1-191 in ward 20th gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Providing cc road in d.no.20-1-224/1 to 20-1-191 in ward 20th gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Read moreProviding cc roads d.no. from 10-2-225 to 10-2-225/1 in 10th ward gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Providing cc roads d.no. from 10-2-225 to 10-2-225/1 in 10th ward gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc road drains culvert from d.no.10-1-15 to 10-1-10 in 10th ward gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Construction of cc road drains culvert from d.no.10-1-15 to 10-1-10 in 10th ward gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Read moreof your Industry type