Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Cc Road In D.No.20 1 229 To 20 1 234 In Ward 20 Th Gollaprolu Nagarapanchayat
Description
Providing Cc Road In D.No.20 1 229 To 20 1 234 In Ward 20 Th Gollaprolu Nagarapanchayat
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 828885
Reference
Number
20 20-1-1229 CC ROAD
Tender Fee 128
EMD 3592
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date July 14, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 21/07/2025

Expired 413 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.