Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zebronic Motherboard H110 M2,Ups Battery 12 V,Monitor 19 Inch Lcd,Hp Keyboard And Mouse Combo,D Link
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4028808
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 30, 2023 18:38
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Best IT Solutions - 01-10-2023 15:20:20 MSE Qualified
2 CHANDI COMPUTER REPARING POINT - 06-10-2023 09:08:11 N/A Qualified
3 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 09-10-2023 20:45:41 MSE Qualified
4 prabhjottradingcompany - 06-10-2023 09:02:52 N/A Qualified
5 SATGURU ENTERPRISES - 06-10-2023 09:17:06 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise