Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dashboard Camera,Livguard Stablizer,Water Camper Milton 20 Liter,Tea Thermos 10 Litre,Steel Cloth S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3758070 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR TRADING COMPANY | - | 05-08-2023 14:18:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 13:09:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 14:12:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dashboard Camera,Livguard Stablizer,Water Camper Milton 20 Liter,Tea Thermos 10 Litre,Steel Cloth S | 68400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dashboard Camera,Livguard Stablizer,Water Camper Milton 20 Liter,Tea Thermos 10 Litre,Steel Cloth S | 75020.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AR TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dashboard Camera,Livguard Stablizer,Water Camper Milton 20 Liter,Tea Thermos 10 Litre,Steel Cloth S | 90950.00 | L3 |