Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Milton Water Camper 5 Litre,Milton Water Camper 20 Litre,Door Bell,Plastic Tripal,Paint Red 1 Litre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4136579 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 00:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSP TRADERS | - | 30-10-2023 19:05:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DHANPAT STORE | - | 03-11-2023 18:58:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GEMA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2023 18:46:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSP TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MILTON WATER CAMPER 5 LITRE,MILTON WATER CAMPER 20 LITRE,DOOR BELL,PLASTIC TRIPAL,PAINT RED 1 LITRE | 15720.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GEMA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MILTON WATER CAMPER 5 LITRE,MILTON WATER CAMPER 20 LITRE,DOOR BELL,PLASTIC TRIPAL,PAINT RED 1 LITRE | 16260.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DHANPAT STORE (MII) | Item Categories : MILTON WATER CAMPER 5 LITRE,MILTON WATER CAMPER 20 LITRE,DOOR BELL,PLASTIC TRIPAL,PAINT RED 1 LITRE | 16985.00 | L3 |