Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Shakti Nagar Maternity Centre To Ayushman Arogya Mandir (Sub Centre) In Ward No. 69/Kpz, Kamla Nagar.
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Shakti Nagar Maternity Centre To Ayushman Arogya Mandir (Sub Centre) In Ward No. 69/Kpz, Kamla Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_248604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-II/KPZ/TC/2025-26/35/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMLA NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=284845 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of roop nagar dispensary to ayushman arogya mandir (sub centre) in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Upgradation of roop nagar dispensary to ayushman arogya mandir (sub centre) in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreImp./dev. intersection of 17 block, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. intersection of 17 block, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. intersection of 26/1, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. intersection of 26/1, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. intersection of 13/10, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. intersection of 13/10, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreUpgradation of m and cw centre keshav puram to ayushman arogya mandir (sub centre) in keshav puram ward no. 64/kpz.
Upgradation of m and cw centre keshav puram to ayushman arogya mandir (sub centre) in keshav puram ward no. 64/kpz.
Read moreImp./dev. of mpl. park opposite h.no. 39/20 block 39 shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar
Imp./dev. of mpl. park opposite h.no. 39/20 block 39 shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. of mpl. park opposite h.no. 14/23, 14 block shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar
Imp./dev. of mpl. park opposite h.no. 14/23, 14 block shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. of community centre in new chandrawal village in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. of community centre in new chandrawal village in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system in block 9 kacha pakka shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz. kamla nagar
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system in block 9 kacha pakka shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz. kamla nagar
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system from 33/19 shakti nagar to fci godown in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from 33/19 shakti nagar to fci godown in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar
Read moreof your Industry type