Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Painting For Ayushman Arogya Mandir
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4704158 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CHHOTALA SAFETY PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1037358
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHHOTALA SAFETY PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CSPPL Model : 123 Title : WALL PAINTING FOR AYUSHMAN AROGYA MANDIR | 07-03-2024 15:02:24 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M.J.ENTERPRISE | Make : UNBRAND Model : NA Title : WALL PAINTING FOR AYUSHMAN AROGYA MANDIR | 09-03-2024 10:39:43 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | RAMESHWAR INTERNATIONAL | Make : RAMESHWAR INTERNATIONAL Model : R.I-59 Title : WALL PAINTING FOR AYUSHMAN AROGYA MANDIR | 08-03-2024 18:18:35 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | REGAL ENTERPRISE | Make : REGAL Model : REGAL Title : WALL PAINTING FOR AYUSHMAN AROGYA MANDIR | 08-03-2024 10:06:18 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | SHIV TRADING | Make : UNBRAND Model : SHIV TRADING Title : WALL PAINTING FOR AYUSHMAN AROGYA MANDIR | 07-03-2024 16:12:16 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHHOTALA SAFETY PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : WALL PAINTING FOR AYUSHMAN AROGYA MANDIR | 1049958.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REGAL ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : WALL PAINTING FOR AYUSHMAN AROGYA MANDIR | 1084020.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESHWAR INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : WALL PAINTING FOR AYUSHMAN AROGYA MANDIR | 1173900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHIV TRADING | Item Categories : WALL PAINTING FOR AYUSHMAN AROGYA MANDIR | 1223040.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M.J.ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : WALL PAINTING FOR AYUSHMAN AROGYA MANDIR | 1250130.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WALL PAINTING FOR AYUSHMAN AROGYA MANDIR | CSPPL | 123 | 42 | ₹ 1037358.000 |
Short term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Short term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreKandla tw gantry sprinkler painting and procurement of nuts and bolts
Kandla tw gantry sprinkler painting and procurement of nuts and bolts
Read moreRe-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Re-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Read moreDetailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Detailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Read moreRtps-painting of hydrant lines, emulsifier lines and various valves of the firefighting system
Rtps-painting of hydrant lines, emulsifier lines and various valves of the firefighting system.
Read moreProviding granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreRate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Read moreDetailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreof your Industry type