Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rebar Dia Locater,Skid Resistance Tester,Pencil Sharpener,Fevicol Mr 100 M,Correction Pen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4094614 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HAS ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2023 16:11:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KASHMIR PRINCE | - | 25-10-2023 16:00:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MARINE ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2023 19:36:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RATHER CONSTRACTION COMPANY | - | 25-10-2023 16:21:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KASHMIR PRINCE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rebar Dia Locater,Skid Resistance Tester,Pencil Sharpener,Fevicol MR 100M,Correction Pen | 1076510.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HAS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rebar Dia Locater,Skid Resistance Tester,Pencil Sharpener,Fevicol MR 100M,Correction Pen | 1090115.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RATHER CONSTRACTION COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rebar Dia Locater,Skid Resistance Tester,Pencil Sharpener,Fevicol MR 100M,Correction Pen | 1106145.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MARINE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rebar Dia Locater,Skid Resistance Tester,Pencil Sharpener,Fevicol MR 100M,Correction Pen | 1209560.00 | L4 |