Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laser Cartridge Canon,Laser Cartridge Hp77 A Compatible With Chip,Laser Cartridge Hp 88 A Compatible,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3744254 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER LINK | - | 09-08-2023 10:49:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-08-2023 18:19:54 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | EKDANT DIGITIZATION | - | 09-08-2023 11:37:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 09-08-2023 13:50:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | FRIENDS COMMUNICATION | - | 03-08-2023 16:55:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | FUSION COMPUTERS & SECURITY SYSTEMS (SALES & SERVICES) | - | 09-08-2023 13:42:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | KRISHNA TECHNOLOGY | - | 02-08-2023 20:18:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M S Corporation | - | 08-08-2023 11:54:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 09-08-2023 11:29:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 08-08-2023 21:25:37 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | TIRUPATI TRADERS | - | 01-08-2023 16:54:05 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 29-07-2023 20:46:02 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER LINK( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laser cartridge Canon,Laser cartridge HP77A compatible with chip,Laser cartridge HP 88A Compatible, | 250210.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EKDANT DIGITIZATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laser cartridge Canon,Laser cartridge HP77A compatible with chip,Laser cartridge HP 88A Compatible, | 289790.00 | L2 |