Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Pipe 50 Mm Dia 6 Kg Sqcm Class 5,Pvc Pipe 63 Mm Dia 6 Kg Sqcm Class 3,Pvc Pipe 75 Mm Dia 6 Kg S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Karnataka | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4063420 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M K PATIL SOLUTIONES
676250
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAMRAN CONSTRUCTIONS | - | 31-10-2023 18:00:33 | BIS License | Qualified |
| 2 | M K PATIL SOLUTIONES | - | 31-10-2023 13:40:39 | BIS License | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S LIMRA ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2023 18:57:11 | BIS License | Disqualified |
| 4 | VISUAL ORGANIC AGROTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-10-2023 12:47:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M K PATIL SOLUTIONES | Item Categories : PVC Pipe 50 mm Dia 6 KG Sqcm Class 5,PVC pipe 63 mm Dia 6 KG Sqcm Class 3,PVC pipe 75 mm Dia 6 KG S | 676250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KAMRAN CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : PVC Pipe 50 mm Dia 6 KG Sqcm Class 5,PVC pipe 63 mm Dia 6 KG Sqcm Class 3,PVC pipe 75 mm Dia 6 KG S | 703000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PVC Pipe 50 mm Dia 6 KG Sqcm Class 5 | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 37500.000 |
| PVC pipe 63 mm Dia 6 KG Sqcm Class 3 | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 32500.000 |
| PVC pipe 75 mm Dia 6 KG Sqcm Class 3 | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 66250.000 |
| 50 mm Dia Elbows | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 22500.000 |
| 63 mm Dia Elbows | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 32500.000 |
| 75 mm Dia Elbows | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 62500.000 |
| 50 mm Dia Tee | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 20000.000 |
| 63 mm Dia Tee | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| 75 mm Dia Tee | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| 50 mm PVC Bend | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 30000.000 |
| 63 mm PVC Bend | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 55000.000 |
| 75 mm PVC Bend | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 87500.000 |
| 50 mm PVC Couplers | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 10000.000 |
| 63 mm PVC Couplers | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 15000.000 |
| 75 mm Dia Couplers | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| Grade GGG 40 50 shaft 250 micron both side inside and outside for sluice valve 50mm | NA | BOQ Item | 23 | ₹ 115000.000 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read more63 mm pvc pipe,75 mm pvc pipe,90 mm pvc pipe,110 mm pvc pipe,75 mm hdpe pipe,63 mm pvc elbow,75 mm
Read more
63 mm cpvc pipe class ii quality,63 mm cpvc coupler class ii quality,63 mm pvc pipe 4 kg per cm2, c
Read more
63 mm cpvc pipe class ii quality,63 mm cpvc coupler class ii quality,63 mm pvc pipe 4 kg per cm2, c
Read more
63 mm cpvc pipe class ii quality,63 mm cpvc coupler class ii quality,63 mm pvc pipe 4 kg per cm2, c
Read more
Pvc pipe 90 mm 6 kg.,pvc pipe 75 mm 6 kg.,sluice valve heavy 6 inch,tell pice 6 ench.,sluice valve
Read more
300 mm dia dwc pipe 6 mtrs long,75 mm dwc pipe 75 mm od and 63 mm id,g i wire,binding wire,timber
Read more
300 mm dia dwc pipe 6 mtrs long,75 mm dwc pipe 75 mm od and 63 mm id,g i wire,binding wire,timber
Read more
of your Industry type