Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Kulgachi Major Rli Scheme Including Supply Under Lalgola Block,J.L No 25,Plot No 247/125 Under Lalgola (A M) Sub Division In The District Of Murshidabad
Description
Renovation Of Kulgachi Major Rli Scheme Including Supply Under Lalgola Block,J.L No 25,Plot No 247/125 Under Lalgola (A M) Sub Division In The District Of Murshidabad
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_WRDD_568805_1
Reference
Number
EE(AM)/BER-I/CS/eNIT -09/2023-24
Tender Fee -
EMD 93065
Tender Value -
Place office of the EE(AM), Berhampore-I(AM)Division.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 15, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 03/10/2023

Expired 1068 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.