Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔌 Procurement Bid Invitation: Electrical Items For Rli Scheme Maintenance 🏭 The Water Resources Development And Management Department, State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids From Suppliers For The Supply Of Electrical Items Required For The Maintenance Of Various Major Rural Livelihoods Initiative (Rli) Schemes Within The Berhampore (A M) Sub Division. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 13, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 9900 Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Support The Maintenance Of These Critical Infrastructure Projects. Keywords: Electrical Items, Rural Livelihoods Initiative, Maintenance, Water Resources Development And Management Department, State Government And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Centrifugal Pump For Maintenance Of Different Major Rli Scheme Under Lalgola (A M) Sub Division
|
| Description |
Supply Of Centrifugal Pump For Maintenance Of Different Major Rli Scheme Under Lalgola (A M) Sub Division
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDD_705798_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(AM)/BER-I (A-M)/ MATERIALS /eNIT-02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalgola (AM) Sub-Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1543246 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreSupply of centrifugal pump for maintenance of different major rli scheme under lalgola (a-m) sub-division (2nd call)
Supply of centrifugal pump for maintenance of different major rli scheme under lalgola (a-m) sub-division (2nd call)
Read moreRenovation of jagarpara major rli scheme including supply under lalgola block,,j.l no-39,plot-1475 under lalgola (a-m) sub-division in the district of murshidabad
Renovation of jagarpara major rli scheme including supply under lalgola block,,j.l no-39,plot-1475 under lalgola (a-m) sub-division in the district of murshidabad
Read moreSupply of electrical item for maintenance of different major rli scheme under berhampore (a-m) sub-division
Supply of electrical item for maintenance of different major rli scheme under berhampore (a-m) sub-division
Read moreRenovation of kulgachi major rli scheme including supply under lalgola block,j.l no-25,plot no-247/125 under lalgola (a-m) sub-division in the district of murshidabad
Renovation of kulgachi major rli scheme including supply under lalgola block,j.l no-25,plot no-247/125 under lalgola (a-m) sub-division in the district of murshidabad
Read moreSupply of miscellaneous materials for maintenance of different major rli scheme under lalbagh (a-m) sub-division (2nd call)
Supply of miscellaneous materials for maintenance of different major rli scheme under lalbagh (a-m) sub-division (2nd call)
Read moreRenovation of birendranagar major rli scheme under raghunathganj-ii block,j.l no-154,plot no-642 under lalgola (a-m) sub-division in the district of murshidabad
Renovation of birendranagar major rli scheme under raghunathganj-ii block,j.l no-154,plot no-642 under lalgola (a-m) sub-division in the district of murshidabad
Read moreSupply of bearing for different major rli scheme
Supply of bearing for different major rli scheme under arambagh (a-m) sub division under chinsurah (a-m) division under non plan programme in the district of hooghly
Read moreSupply and delivery of 20 hp centrifugal pump for different rli schemes against raiganj a.m sub division
Supply and delivery of 20 hp centrifugal pump for different rli schemes against raiganj a.m sub division
Read moreof your Industry type