Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Temporary Restoration Of Abandoned Portion Of Nh 05 Near Solding Bridge From Km 321/220 To 322/00 (Sh. P/L Hume Pipe Culvert, R.Wall In Wire Crate And Filling In Embankment Between Km 0/420 To 0/530) Under Hppcl Deposit
|
| Description |
Temporary Restoration Of Abandoned Portion Of Nh 05 Near Solding Bridge From Km 321/220 To 322/00 (Sh. P/L Hume Pipe Culvert, R.Wall In Wire Crate And Filling In Embankment Between Km 0/420 To 0/530) Under Hppcl Deposit
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_102806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8043-8049 dated 21.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151000 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road from nh-5 to nabo malling km. 0/00 to 0/705 in district kinnaur (hp) (sh- formation cutting from km. 0/530 to 0/705 and c/o r/wall in g.i. wire crate at rd. 0/090 to 0/125.
C/o link road from nh-5 to nabo malling km. 0/00 to 0/705 in district kinnaur (hp) (sh- formation cutting from km. 0/530 to 0/705 and c/o r/wall in g.i. wire crate at rd. 0/090 to 0/125.
Read moreC o lambidhar karalli bandrog khattal road km 0 00 to 5 00sh c o b wall in wire crate at rd 1 350 to 1 4001 420 to 1440 1 810 to 1 850 2 560 to 2 600
C o lambidhar karalli bandrog khattal road km 0 00 to 5 00sh c o b wall in wire crate at rd 1 350 to 1 4001 420 to 1440 1 810 to 1 850 2 560 to 2 600
Read moreR/r damages on bhutli manal road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh c/o b/wall in wire crate at rd. 3/405 to 3/420 and c/o r/wall in pcc at rd. 3/405 to 3/418)
R/r damages on bhutli manal road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh c/o b/wall in wire crate at rd. 3/405 to 3/420 and c/o r/wall in pcc at rd. 3/405 to 3/418)
Read moreWork related to annual maintenance of automated water level monitoring system at br. no. 111 km 321/6-322/12 in between jhusi-daraganj stn, br.no. 16 km 17/4-18/6 in between manjhi-bakulaha stn, br.no. 50 km 305/8-306/6 in between paniahwa-valmikinagar stn, br.no. 137 km 177/1-6 in between aunrihar-varanasi stn, br.no. 119 km 426/0-3 in between bhatpar rani-bhatni stn and br.no. 31 km 27/10-28/12 in between lar road-belthara road stn (total = 6 nos) for 3 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWork related to annual maintenance of automated water level monitoring system at br. no. 111 km 321/6-322/12 in between jhusi-daraganj stn, br.no. 16 km 17/4-18/6 in between manjhi-bakulaha stn, br.no. 50 km 305/8-306/6 in between paniahwa-valmikinagar stn, br.no. 137 km 177/1-6 in between aunrihar-varanasi stn, br.no. 119 km 426/0-3 in between bhatpar rani-bhatni stn and br.no. 31 km 27/10-28/12 in between lar road-belthara road stn (total = 6 nos) for 3 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type