Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Related To Annual Maintenance Of Automated Water Level Monitoring System At Br. No. 111 Km 321/6 322/12 In Between Jhusi Daraganj Stn, Br.No. 16 Km 17/4 18/6 In Between Manjhi Bakulaha Stn, Br.No. 50 Km 305/8 306/6 In Between Paniahwa Valmikinagar Stn, Br.No. 137 Km 177/1 6 In Between Aunrihar Varanasi Stn, Br.No. 119 Km 426/0 3 In Between Bhatpar Rani Bhatni Stn And Br.No. 31 Km 27/10 28/12 In Between Lar Road Belthara Road Stn (Total = 6 Nos) For 3 Years.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77660282 |
|
Reference Number |
NER-BSB-2024-136 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 94900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77660282/viewNitPdf_4728810.pdf |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreWork related to annual maintenance of automated water level monitoring system at br. no. 111 km 321/6-322/12 in between jhusi-daraganj stn, br.no. 16 km 17/4-18/6 in between manjhi-bakulaha stn, br.no. 50 km 305/8-306/6 in between paniahwa-valmikinagar stn, br.no. 137 km 177/1-6 in between aunrihar-varanasi stn, br.no. 119 km 426/0-3 in between bhatpar rani-bhatni stn and br.no. 31 km 27/10-28/12 in between lar road-belthara road stn (total = 6 nos) for 3 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilt clearance of bhatpar dy. between km. 0.000 to 17.600
Silt clearance of bhatpar dy. between km. 0.000 to 17.600
Read moreE/w in restoration between km 7.900 to km 9.300 of bhatpar dy in sant kabir nagar district.
E/w in restoration between km 7.900 to km 9.300 of bhatpar dy in sant kabir nagar district.
Read moreC. c. lining work of bhatpar dy. between km. 6.450 to km. 6.700 and between km 7.700 to 7.900.
C. c. lining work of bhatpar dy. between km. 6.450 to km. 6.700 and between km 7.700 to 7.900.
Read moreC. c. lining work of bhatpar dy. between km. 6.450 to km. 6.700 and between km 7.700 to 7.900.
C. c. lining work of bhatpar dy. between km. 6.450 to km. 6.700 and between km 7.700 to 7.900.
Read moreReplacement of bearings of br.no.177 at km 78/700-800, br.no.183 at km 82/800-900, br.no.186 at km 83/800-900, br.no.197 at km 90/200-300, br.no.234 at km 104/300-400, br.no.238 at km108/700-800, br.no.239 at km 109/300-400, br.no.246 km at km 39/900 - 34/ 400 in avc-kty section. br.no.27 at km 15/600-700, br.no.47 at km 21/600-700 in dru-cmgr section. br.no.727up & br.no.727dn at km 123/700-800 in mys-y section. (total 12 no.s bridges)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for the work of strengthening of exposed pile of br.no.38 at km 47/6-48/4 in between murhara - banka in malda division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs to br.no.69 span 12x30.50m psc (box girders) at km 33/900 - 34/ 400 in between dru-cmgr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs to br.no.69 span 12x30.50m psc (box girders) at km 33/900 - 34/ 400 in between dru-cmgr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type