Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Snub Pulley Of Pjd 102/103,Snub Pulley Of Pjd 106
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3979088 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
balaji engineers and suppliersbalaji engineers and suppliers
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | balaji engineers and suppliers | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Pulley | 07-10-2023 20:30:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MICRO TECH | Make : OEM Model : Microtech Title : Snub Pulley | 27-09-2023 11:46:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SUMITALI ENGINEERING PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SUMITALI Model : Sumitali Snub Pulley Of PJD-102/103 Title : Snub Pulley Of PJD-102/103 | 10-10-2023 18:54:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | VIKAS ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : Vikas Model : Pulley Title : Snub Pulley | 10-10-2023 20:42:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pulley | NA | NA | 2 | ₹ 78800.000 |
| Pulley | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 39400.000 |
Replacement of damaged cable on dividing road of sector-102-102a, 102a-103, 103-106, 106-109 hsvp gurugram
Replacement of damaged cable on dividing road of sector-102-102a, 102a-103, 103-106 plus , 106-109 hsvp gurugram
Read moreReplacement of damaged cable on dividing road of sector-102-102a, 102a-103, 103-106, 106-109 hsvp gurugram
Replacement of damaged cable on dividing road of sector-102-102a, 102a-103, 103-106, 106-109 hsvp gurugram
Read moreProcurement of pulley for conveyor 102, 106 and 111 for chp,dpps.
Procurement of pulley for conveyor102, 106 and 111 for chp,dpps.
Read morePulley, bend/snub, for belt width 1400mm, b-5,pulley, bend/snub, for belt width 1400mm, b-6
Read more
of your Industry type