Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Vitamin Injection (Contains Vita A (1000 Iu) Thiamine(vita B1) (5mg) Vita B2 (1.40mg) Vita D3 (100 Iu) Pantothenic Acid (Vita B5) (2.50mg)) 10 Ml Inj.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106504809 |
|
Reference Number |
CH241805B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106504809/viewNitPdf_4768411.pdf |
| Start Date | November 09, 2024 00:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Multi vitamin injection (contains vitaa (1000iu) thiamine(vitab1) (5mg) vitab2 (1.40mg) vitad3 (100iu) pantothenic acid (vitab5) (2.50mg)) 10 ml inj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMulti vitamin injection (contains vitaa (1000iu) thiamine(vitab1) (5mg) vitab2 (1.40mg) vitad3 (100iu) pantothenic acid (vitab5) (2.50mg)) 10 ml inj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMulti vitamin injection (contains vitaa (1000iu) thiamine(vitab1) (5mg) vitab2 (1.40mg) vitad3 (100iu) pantothenic acid (vitab5) (2.50mg)) 10 ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEach tablet contains: 1) vitab1 (thi [each tablet contains: 1) vitab1 (thiamine), 10 milligrams (mg) 2) vitab2 (riboflavin), 10 mg 3) vitab3 (nicotinamide), 45 mg 4) vitab5 (calcium pantothenate), 50 mg 5) vitam.... each tablet contains: 1) vitab1 (thiamine), 10 milligrams (mg) 2) vitab2 (riboflavin), 10 mg 3) vitab3 (nicotinamide), 45 mg 4) vitab5 (calcium pantothenate), 50 mg 5) vitab6 (pyridoxine), 3 mg 6) vitab12 (cobalamin), 15 micrograms (mcg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEach tablet contains: 1) vitab1 (thi [each tablet contains: 1) vitab1 (thiamine), 10 milligrams (mg) 2) vitab2 (riboflavin), 10 mg 3) vitab3 (nicotinamide), 45 mg 4) vitab5 (calcium pantothenate), 50 mg 5) vitam.... each tablet contains: 1) vitab1 (thiamine), 10 milligrams (mg) 2) vitab2 (riboflavin), 10 mg 3) vitab3 (nicotinamide), 45 mg 4) vitab5 (calcium pantothenate), 50 mg 5) vitab6 (pyridoxine), 3 mg 6) vitab12 (cobalamin), 15 micrograms (mcg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA.m.i no-18.103/2024-25 drop m.v. containing at least vitaa 3000iu, vitad3 400 iu, vitab1 10mg,vitab2 1mg, vitac 40mg per 0.6 ml in 15ml bottle with dropper.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA.m.i no-18.103/2024-25 drop m.v. containing at least vitaa 3000iu, vitad3 400 iu, vitab1 10mg,vitab2 1mg, vitac 40mg per 0.6 ml in 15ml bottle with dropper.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab./cap. containing atleast vitaa 2500 iu,vitab1 , vitab2 , nicotinamide , vitab6,calcium pantothenate , folic acid , vitab12,vitac , l-leucine , l-isoleucine , l-lysine , l-threonine , l-valine , l-tryptophan 5 ,vitad3 , biotin.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab./cap. containing atleast vitaa 2500 iu,vitab1 , vitab2 , nicotinamide , vitab6,calcium pantothenate , folic acid , vitab12,vitac , l-leucine , l-isoleucine , l-lysine , l-threonine , l-valine , l-tryptophan 5 ,vitad3 , biotin.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEach tablet contains: 1) vitab1 (thi [each tablet contains: 1) vitab1 (thiamine), 10 milligrams (mg) 2) vitab2 (riboflavin), 10 mg 3) vitab3 (nicotinamide), 45 mg 4) vitab5 (calcium pantothenate), 50 mg 5) vitab6 (pyridoxine), 3 mg 6) vitab12 (cobalamin), 15 micrograms (mcg) ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type