Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kanadi To Shend Village Road Vr 100 Km 0/00 To 3/540 Tq.Murtizapur Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kanadi To Shend Village Road Vr 100 Km 0/00 To 3/540 Tq.Murtizapur Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_929730_22 |
|
Reference Number |
EtenderNoticeNo-11 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kanjara to dhanora vaidhy road vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to kanjara to dhanora vaidhy road vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to rajura sarode to akoli jahangir road vr-38 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to rajura sarode to akoli jahangir road vr-38 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to shirtala approach road vr-9 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to shirtala approach road vr-9 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to sanjapur (goregon) to mirzapur road vr-43 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to sanjapur (goregon) to mirzapur road vr-43 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to nawasal to kurum road vr-117 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to nawasal to kurum road vr-117 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kurum matonda road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 6/500 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to kurum matonda road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 6/500 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to sherwadi approach road vr-21 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Strengthening and black topping to sherwadi approach road vr-21 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kumbhari to sonala road vr-179 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement to kumbhari to sonala road vr-179 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kapashi to goregaon vr-146 km 0/00 to 6/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to kapashi to goregaon vr-146 km 0/00 to 6/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kathkhed to kumbhari to vr-25 road vr-70 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to kathkhed to kumbhari to vr-25 road vr-70 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type