Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Influence The Psychology Of Persuasian,Stillness Is The Key,Bitcoin Billionaire,Atmamun,Will,The Ar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4642062 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKHAND SALES CORP | - | 22-02-2024 22:18:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | TECH SOLUTION | - | 22-02-2024 22:53:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Y S TRADER | - | 22-02-2024 22:38:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Y S TRADER | Item Categories : Influence The Psychology of Persuasian,Stillness is the Key,Bitcoin Billionaire,Atmamun,Will,The Ar | 50000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AKHAND SALES CORP | Item Categories : Influence The Psychology of Persuasian,Stillness is the Key,Bitcoin Billionaire,Atmamun,Will,The Ar | 54919.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TECH SOLUTION | Item Categories : Influence The Psychology of Persuasian,Stillness is the Key,Bitcoin Billionaire,Atmamun,Will,The Ar | 64521.00 | L3 |