Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Purchasing For Providing Paver Blocks Kalyan Kalaskar To Habib Sayyad (Gidhada) Gp Aliyabad Tq Paithan
|
| Description |
Material Purchasing For Providing Paver Blocks Kalyan Kalaskar To Habib Sayyad (Gidhada) Gp Aliyabad Tq Paithan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1031701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER / ALIYABAD 01 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP ALIYABAD TQ PAITHAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1803966 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Material purchasing for providing paver blocks samaj mandir premises (gidhada) gp aliyabad tq paithan
Material purchasing for providing paver blocks samaj mandir premises (gidhada) gp aliyabad tq paithan
Read moreMaterial purchasing for providing paver blocks maroti mandir v khula premises (gidhada) gp aliyabad tq paithan
Material purchasing for providing paver blocks maroti mandir v khula premises (gidhada) gp aliyabad tq paithan
Read moreMaterial purchasing for providing paver blocks maroti mandir gp aliyabad tq paithan
Material purchasing for providing paver blocks maroti mandir gp aliyabad tq paithan
Read moreMaterial purchasing for construction of c c road at village gidhada gp aliyabad tq paithan
Material purchasing for construction of c c road at village gidhada gp aliyabad tq paithan
Read moreS.t.b.t. to gidhada to aliyabad road, (vr-121), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. paithan dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to gidhada to aliyabad road, (vr-121), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. paithan dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasing for providing paver blocks smashanbhumi prmises gp hirapur tq paithan
Material purchasing for providing paver blocks smashanbhumi prmises gp hirapur tq paithan
Read moreMaterial purchasing for providing paver block zaher sheth to habib house gp adool bk tq paithan
Material purchasing for providing paver block zaher sheth to habib house gp adool bk tq paithan
Read moreMaterial purchasing for providing paver blocks radhakrushna mandir premises gp antarwali khandi tq paithan
Material purchasing for providing paver blocks radhakrushna mandir premises gp antarwali khandi tq paithan
Read moreMaterial purchasing for providing paver blocks sarvjanik smashanbhumi premises gp adul bk tq paithan
Material purchasing for providing paver blocks sarvjanik smashanbhumi premises gp adul bk tq paithan
Read moreMaterial purchasing for paver blocks anganwadi to yougesh mangilala pawar village padali tq paithan
Material purchasing for paver blocks anganwadi to yougesh mangilala pawar village padali tq paithan
Read moreof your Industry type