Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 340 Perunna Ambalam Kizhakke Nada Vallikavu Road Maintenance Thayyil Road Laayikkadu Lappalam Road
|
| Description |
Pro No 340 Perunna Ambalam Kizhakke &Amp#X0d
Nada Vallikavu Road &Amp#X0d
Maintenance Thayyil Road &Amp#X0d
Laayikkadu Lappalam Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
340/1/2024-25/EE/LIDEW/CMC |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Changanassery Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154987 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
rennovation works to ambalam kizhakke nada kundita road
rennovation works to ambalam kizhakke nada kundita road
Read moreProject 375 chungam kizhakke thayyil road feroke muncipality
Chungam kizhakke thayyil road
Read moreMplads 21-22 kizhakke pattisseri adakkappuram ambalam road
Mplads 21-22- kappur mundrott pathway construction- kanikkarath palli road ward 10 kappur gp
Read morePro no 353kottaram ambalam road byroad maintenance
Pro no 353kottaram ambalam road byroad maintenance
Read more340/26 kizhakke perethu jn. karayikkottu road maintenance in ward 1-neduvathoor gp
340/26 kizhakke perethu jn. karayikkottu&#x0d road maintenance in ward 1-neduvathoor gp
Read morePro no 138changanaseery municipality perunna lps maintenance ward-14
Pro no 138changanaseery municipality perunna lps maintenance ward-14
Read morePro no 355 aananthapuram ambalam thekkuvasham ellite kozhifarm road sub road maintenance
Pro no 355 aananthapuram ambalam &#x0d thekkuvasham ellite kozhifarm road &#x0d sub road maintenance
Read moreKizhakke mlathadathupad ithavoorpadi road maintenance
Kizhakke mlathadathupad ithavoorpadi road maintenance
Read morePanayullathil thayyil mukk road-pro no 108/23-24
A n n u a l p l a n - a y a n c h e r y g p - panayullathil thayyil mukk road-pro no 108/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type