Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 59/2025 26 Repairs To Doors, Windows, With Upvc Doors/Windows,Rolling Shutter Garrage Gates, Cup Boards, False Ceiling And Wall Penelling In The Area Of 13 Brd And 16 Brd At Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No1.
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 59/2025 26 Repairs To Doors, Windows, With Upvc Doors/Windows,Rolling Shutter Garrage Gates, Cup Boards, False Ceiling And Wall Penelling In The Area Of 13 Brd And 16 Brd At Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No1.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_726142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(AF) No 1/GUR-59/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=812881 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-50/2024-25 repairs to doors, windows, cup boards, ceiling and wall penelling at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-50/2024-25 repairs to doors, windows, cup boards, ceiling and wall penelling at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-64/2023-24 repairs to doors, windows, cup boards, ceiling and wall penelling at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-64/2023-24 repairs to doors, windows, cup boards, ceiling and wall penelling at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2025-26 term contract for artificer works at 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2025-26 term contract for artificer works at 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-17/2025-26 repair/ maint of internal electric wiring alongwith other allied works fixing of store in otm and md accn of 13 brd 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gur no1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-17/2025-26 repair/ maint of internal electric wiring alongwith other allied works fixing of store in otm and md accn of 13 brd 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gur no1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-29/2025-26 repair/ maint of internal electric wiring alongwith other allied works fixing of store in otm and md accn of 13 brd 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gur no1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-29/2025-26 repair/ maint of internal electric wiring alongwith other allied works fixing of store in otm and md accn of 13 brd 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gur no1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-64/2025-26 repair to joinery incl upvc doors/windows , flooring , tiling , galvalume sheet etc in otm accn, ge office at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-64/2025-26 repair to joinery incl upvc doors/windows , flooring , tiling , galvalume sheet etc in otm accn ge office at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-60/2025-26 repair to roof, water proofing treatment, gi sheet, wall plastering , chajja, grit wash, plaster in 13 brd and 16 brd af stn palam under ge(af)gurgaon no.1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-60/2025-26 repair to roof, water proofing treatment, gi sheet, wall plastering , chajja, grit wash, plaster in 13 brd and 16 brd af stn palam under ge(af)gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-76/2024-25 repairs and cleaning of sewage lines, manhole cover, hard standing and gate in the area of 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-76/2024-25 repairs and cleaning of sewage lines, manhole cover, hard standing and gate in the area of 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreStructural audit of certain buildings at brd af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Structural audit of certain buildings at brd af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreof your Industry type