Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B 172 End Less V Belt,C 150 V Belt,A 520 A 19,C 67 Belt,B 1620 B 62 Endless V Belt,B 85 Endless V B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5295373 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G.B.S. PRODUCTS & SERVICES | - | 22-08-2024 15:49:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | INDIAN ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 26-08-2024 14:45:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S AK ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2024 11:57:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | NIRVANA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | - | 25-08-2024 21:51:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Shwetank Overseas | - | 25-08-2024 22:47:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | STANDARD MATERIALS AGENCIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-08-2024 13:00:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreA) maintenance of kodihalli to banjigere via byadareddyhalli from km 4.97 to 8.38 in challakere taluk, b) maintenance of chitranayakanahalli to bhoganahalli road via banavigondanahalli from km 0.00 to 6.00 and km 6.30 to 6.47 in challakere taluk and c)maintenance of thalaku to chitranayakanahalli road via thimmannanahalli, henjemuthenahalli road from km 0.00 to 12.19 and km 13.10 to 14.54 in challakere taluk
A) maintenance of kodihalli to banjigere via byadareddyhalli from km 4.97 to 8.38 in challakere taluk, b) maintenance of chitranayakanahalli to bhoganahalli road via banavigondanahalli from km 0.00 to 6.00 and km 6.30 to 6.47 in challakere taluk and c)maintenance of thalaku to chitranayakanahalli road via thimmannanahalli, henjemuthenahalli road from km 0.00 to 12.19 and km 13.10 to 14.54 in challakere taluk
Read moreB 172 end less v belt,c 150 v belt,a 520 a 19,c 67 belt,b 1620 b 62 endless v belt,b 85 endless v b
Read more
Endless v belt c 152,c 98 endless v belt,size a 48 v belt,a 65 size v belt,endless size a 70 v belt
Read more
Endless v belt c 152,c 98 endless v belt,size a 48 v belt,a 65 size v belt,endless size a 70 v belt
Read more
Endless" v" belt rubber c-4526/c-176 similar to dunlop/nixon symbol c-176/4526,endless v-belt-b-90,
Read more
of your Industry type