Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stamp Pad,Single Punch,Cd Marker,Uniball Pen Blue,Ball Pen Blue,Fevistick,Gum Paste,Signature Flaps
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5186480 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 20:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | - | 10-08-2024 12:38:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 10-08-2024 10:27:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-07-2024 17:53:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 23-07-2024 16:42:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | METRO ENTERPRISE | - | 09-08-2024 20:35:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-08-2024 10:34:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RECKON LOGISTICS | - | 30-07-2024 14:10:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RECKON LOGISTICS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : stamp pad,single punch,CD marker,uniball pen blue,Ball pen blue,Fevistick,Gum paste,Signature flaps | 34998.85 | L1 |