Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Ac,Copper Pipe,Drain Pipe,Cable,Timer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5519753 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Coolking Servicing
1336182
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coolking Servicing | - | 26-10-2024 18:42:39 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | QUICK SERVICES | - | 23-10-2024 16:53:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VOLKS ENERGIE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-10-2024 10:56:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coolking Servicing(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPLIT AC,COPPER PIPE,DRAIN PIPE,CABLE,TIMER | 1205033.42 | L1 |
| 2 | VOLKS ENERGIE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPLIT AC,COPPER PIPE,DRAIN PIPE,CABLE,TIMER | 1251890.40 | L2 |
| 3 | QUICK SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SPLIT AC,COPPER PIPE,DRAIN PIPE,CABLE,TIMER | 1923280.42 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPLIT AC | NA | BOQ Item | 32 | ₹ 1270368.000 |
| COPPER PIPE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1199.000 |
| DRAIN PIPE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 119.000 |
| CABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 119.000 |
| TIMER | NA | BOQ Item | 23 | ₹ 64377.000 |
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreSplit ac,split ac,copper cable,electrical cable,drain pipe,stablizer,ms stand,timer switch,installa
Read more
of your Industry type