Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Concrete Road Construction From Naskarpara Dipu Naskar House To Gourab Naskar House At Begri Mouza Begri , Jl No 25 Sansad No Iii Activity Code 97476583
|
| Description |
Concrete Road Construction From Naskarpara Dipu Naskar House To Gourab Naskar House At Begri Mouza Begri , Jl No 25 Sansad No Iii Activity Code 97476583&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_815646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
78/BGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813649 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road from shibu laha house to gobinda das house at begri mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 97508808
Cc road from shibu laha house to gobinda das house at begri mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 97508808&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of radheshyam naskar to the house of sankar naskar at sardarpara near naskarpara of sikharbali i gp
Details given in estimate
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at begri girls school mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 110171454
Creation of new source of drinking water at begri girls school mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 110171454 &#x0d
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at begri dharma mandir mouza begri , jl no 25 sansad no-ii activity code.110171076
Creation of new source of drinking water at begri dharma mandir mouza begri , jl no 25 sansad no-ii activity code.110171076&#x0d
Read moreRoad side piling from naskarpara main road to haran naskar house at keshabpur sansad no-viii.
Road side piling from naskarpara main road to haran naskar house at keshabpur sansad no-viii.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nilu naskar house to sanyasi naskar house activity id-98300325
Construction of concrete road from nilu naskar house to sanyasi naskar house activity id-98300325
Read moreRoad improvement from abhay pal house to shitala sangha at begri mouza sankharidaha , jl no22 sansad no-xii activity code 97507371
Road improvement from abhay pal house to shitala sangha at begri mouza sankharidaha , jl no22 sansad no-xii activity code 97507371&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with covered from house of jaychand naskar to bottala at srimani para naskarpara
Construction of concrete drain with covered from house of jaychand naskar to bottala at srimani para naskarpara
Read morePond side pyling and cc road const near hannan sardar house at begri sansad no-iv mouza begri , jl no 25
Pond side pyling and cc road const near hannan sardar house at begri sansad no-iv mouza begri , jl no 25 &#x0d
Read moreCcr from kubir naskar house to swapan naskar house at sansad xiii under ashuti i gp. (activity id-67622276)
Ccr from kubir naskar house to swapan naskar house at sansad xiii under ashuti i gp. (activity id-67622276)
Read moreof your Industry type