Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Spares For Tap Changer Consisting Of 02 Items.(1) Oil Seal To Repl Part No. S1434/S1440, Drg No. Swt 435381 P1 Or Aal Part No. G1434/G1440, Drg No. 9919000118001 Qty 02 Nos/Set. (2) Packing Ring To Repl Part No. S1421, Drg No. Ag 544325 P5 Or Aal Part No. G1421, Drg No. 9910383461005 Qty 01 No/Set.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106288201 |
|
Reference Number |
62245229 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106537311/viewNitPdf_4787585.pdf |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of spares for tap changer consisting of 02 items. (1) oil seal to repl part no: s1434/s1440, drg no.swt-435381-p1 or aal part no: g1434/g1440, drg no. 9919000118001 - qty - 02 nos/set. (2) packing ring to repl part no: s1421, drg no. ag-544325-p5 or aal part no: g1421, drg no: 9910383461005 - qty - 01 no/set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares required for tap changer consisting of 02 items. (1) oil seal to repl part no: s1434/ s1440, drg no.swt-435381-p1 (or) aal part no: g1434/ g1440, drg no. 9919000118001. qty/set. = 02 nos. (2) packing ring to repl part no: s1421, drg. no. ag-544325-p5 (or) aal part no: g1421, drg. no: 9910383461005. qty/set. = 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket to m/s. repl part no. s-1303 / drg. no. ag-207812-p2 or m/s. gang (aal) part no.g1303 / drg. no.9910383456002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCgr guide pins as per m/s. repl part no. s2537, drg no. hagt-443612-r1 or m/s. aal part no. g2537, drg. no. 9989000314801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCgr guide pins as per m/s. repl part no. s2537, drg no. hagt-443612-r1 or m/s. aal part no. g2537, drg. no. 9989000314801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlow out coil complete to m/s repl part no. s2601 & drg. ag313527p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g2601 & drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc horn as per m/s repl part no. s2531 & drg. no. am304070-p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g2531 & drg. 9919000033001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnderson contact 120a,pps international part no. 1319,make-pps/aal/repl/aec
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFiber glass cord for tap changer to repl part no. s1519 and drg. no. swt-435200-p1 or to aal part no. g1519 and to drg no. 9919000109001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc horn as per m/s repl part no. s2531 & drg. no. am- 304070-p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g2531 & drg. 9919000033001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type