Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sales Of Tendu Patta In Village Adhav, Chikhali, Bhiroja, Keli, Kesharpur, Ruipathar, Domi, Bhutrum, Kuhi, Chichkheda, Kohana, Hattighat, Bihali, Dhomanifata, Bhandari, Jamli Wan, Jamunnala, Bori, Kamapur, Ps. Chikhaldara, Tq. Chikhaldara, Dist. Amra
|
| Description |
Sales Of Tendu Patta In Village Adhav, Chikhali, Bhiroja, Keli, Kesharpur, Ruipathar, Domi, Bhutrum, Kuhi, Chichkheda, Kohana, Hattighat, Bihali, Dhomanifata, Bhandari, Jamli Wan, Jamunnala, Bori, Kamapur, Ps. Chikhaldara, Tq. Chikhaldara, Dist. Amra
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AMRAVATI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AMRAV_1178932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/PS CHIKHALDARA/1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Village Adhav, Chikhali, Bhiroja, Keli, Kesharpur, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2047043 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of material for construction of wall compound to z.p. school hattighat, at. hattighat, g.p. kohana, tq. chikhaldara, dist. amravati
Supply of material for construction of wall compound to z.p. school hattighat, at. hattighat, g.p. kohana, tq. chikhaldara, dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 0/00 to 2/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 0/00 to 2/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 2/00 to 6/00 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Improvement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 2/00 to 6/00 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Read moreof your Industry type