Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Day To Day Running And Maintenance Of Hospitality Service In Five Number Of Flat No. A1, A4, B9, B11 And B12 At Bhel Residential Complex, 107/4 A Manoharpukur Road, Kolkata 700026.
|
| Description |
Day To Day Running And Maintenance Of Hospitality Service In Five Number Of Flat No. A1, A4, B9, B11 And B12 At Bhel Residential Complex, 107/4 A Manoharpukur Road, Kolkata 700026.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_28131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSER/PUR/HR/173/048 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 49700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type