Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening To Tumba Koinpur Road From 18/000 Km To 29/240 Km (Ganjam Gajapati Border To Koinpur) In The District Of Gajapati Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening To Tumba Koinpur Road From 18/000 Km To 29/240 Km (Ganjam Gajapati Border To Koinpur) In The District Of Gajapati Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92458_33 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-18 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 32.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of byadarahalli to karadigere via nagamangala border road at ch 0.00 km to 3.10 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 7.00 km)
Annual maintenance of byadarahalli to karadigere via nagamangala border road at ch 0.00 km to 3.10 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 7.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kaduru to ajjikyathanahlli (channagiri taluk border) connecting road via anthapura, hiremmiganuru from km 0.00 to 5.73 and km 8.80 to 12.06 in holalkere taluk.
Annual maintenance of kaduru to ajjikyathanahlli (channagiri taluk border) connecting road via anthapura, hiremmiganuru from km 0.00 to 5.73 and km 8.80 to 12.06 in holalkere taluk.
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from veerapura conneting somalapura (upto karnataka/ap border) via ramasagara, devasamudra,thimmalapura road 0.60 to 4.20, 5.77 to 6.12, 6.26 to 9.00 and km 9.19 to 13.97 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Annual maintenance of road from veerapura conneting somalapura (upto karnataka/ap border) via ramasagara, devasamudra,thimmalapura road 0.60 to 4.20, 5.77 to 6.12, 6.26 to 9.00 and km 9.19 to 13.97 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kk road to magadi taluk border road via hebburu-nidavalalu-thondagere from ch 0.00 to 11.70 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 11.70 km)
Annual maintenance of kk road to magadi taluk border road via hebburu-nidavalalu-thondagere from ch 0.00 to 11.70 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 11.70 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from nagasamudra cross to huchangiduraga road ( karnataka/ap border) via nagasamudra from km 0.00 to 3.29 and 3.95 to 7.46 in molakalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from nagasamudra cross to huchangiduraga road ( karnataka/ap border) via nagasamudra from km 0.00 to 3.29 and 3.95 to 7.46 in molakalmuru taluk
Read moreof your Industry type