Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening To Chandragiri Chudangapur Via Antarba Road From 0/000 Km To 12/000 Km And 17/000 Km To 23/000 Km In The District Of Gajapati Under State Plan
Description
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening To Chandragiri Chudangapur Via Antarba Road From 0/000 Km To 12/000 Km And 17/000 Km To 23/000 Km In The District Of Gajapati Under State Plan
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_98644_17
Reference
Number
CE-DPI AND R- 31/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 26.3 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date December 21, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/01/2024

Expired 969 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.