Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asset Id 1066, Bio Aesthetic Planning And Beautification Of Green Strip Both Side Of Master Ro D From Nh 19 To Labour Chowk Shashtri Chowk (Sector 15, 15 A And 16, 16 A Dividing Road) And All Other Works Contingent Thereto.
|
| Description |
Asset Id 1066, Bio Aesthetic Planning And Beautification Of Green Strip Both Side Of Master Ro D From Nh 19 To Labour Chowk Shashtri Chowk (Sector 15, 15 A And 16, 16 A Dividing Road) And All Other Works Contingent Thereto.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_294152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20235F239D03 1B6A 41FC B862 D5F9540A57D11851002 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division FMDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Asset id 1066 for designer fencing at master road from nh - 19 to labour chowk shashtri chowk, dividing road sector 15, 15a and 16, 16a , faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 03 ft at master road from nh - 19 to labour chowk shashtri chowk, dividing road sector 15, 15a and 16, 16a on asset id 1066 faridabad
Read moreTender for asid 1066 annual maintenance of both side greenbelt of master road from nh19 to labour chowk shashtri chowk sector 15 15a and 16 16a dividing road fmda faridabad
Complete maintenance of trees, shrubs and plants standing in the greenbelt including trimming, pruning of branches of trees, shrubs, watering, manuring as directed by engineer-in-charge. protection and maintenance of fence installed by fmda, protecti
Read moreAsid 1066 providing and fixing of galvanized powder coated desgner fencing at master road from nh 19 to labour chowk shashtri chowk, sector 15, 15a and 16, 16a dividing road fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - complet
Read moreAsset id-1099_bio-aesthetic planning and beautification of green strip both side of master road from pyali chowk to eicher chowk raod and all other works contingent thereto.
Asset id-1099_bio-aesthetic planning and beautification of green strip both side of master road from pyali chowk to eicher chowk raod and all other works contingent thereto.
Read moreAsset id 1066 forproviding and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence at master road from nh - 19 to labour chowk shashtri
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - complet
Read moreUpgradation of master road dividing sector 114 outer (asid 145), gurugram and all other works contingent thereto
Upgradation of master road dividing sector 114 outer (asid 145), gurugram and all other works contingent thereto.
Read moreConstruction of missing links of sector dividing road 62/65, gurugram and all other work contingent thereto
Construction of missing link of master sector dividing road 62/65, construction of main carriageway, service road, surface drain.
Read moreConstruction of missing link of sector dividing road 88/89, gurugram and all other works contingent thereto
Bituminous main carriageway , surface drain, road marking and furniture item etc.
Read moreTender for asid 1066 for horticulture and landscaping work of dividing road sector 14 17 labour chowk to byepass faridabad
Horticulture and landscaping works like surface dressing of ground, plantation of shrubs and trees and maintenance of shrubs and trees etc.
Read moreTender for asid 1066 for horticulture and landscaping work of dividing road sector 14/17 labour chowk to byepass faridabad.
Horticulture and landscaping works like surface dressing of ground, plantation of shrubs and trees and maintenance of shrubs and trees etc.
Read moreof your Industry type