Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
As Id 1066 Providing And Fixing Of Galvanized Powder Coated Desgner Fencing At Master Road From Nh 19 To Labour Chowk Shashtri Chowk, Sector 15, 15 A And 16, 16 A Dividing Road Fmda Faridabad
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Fencing Of Weld Mesh Galvanized Power Coated Fence Panels Of Height 0.915 M (03 Ft.) With 60 X 60 X 2.6 Mm Square Pipe, Clamps And Ss 304 Nuts And Bolts As Per Specification, Drawing With All Fittings And Fixing At Site Complet
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_350414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20246C844866 BC04 4D3F 8F5F 9DE4F6E757CC1874002 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=425715 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for asid 1066 annual maintenance of both side greenbelt of master road from nh19 to labour chowk shashtri chowk sector 15 15a and 16 16a dividing road fmda faridabad
Complete maintenance of trees, shrubs and plants standing in the greenbelt including trimming, pruning of branches of trees, shrubs, watering, manuring as directed by engineer-in-charge. protection and maintenance of fence installed by fmda, protecti
Read moreAsset id 1066 for designer fencing at master road from nh - 19 to labour chowk shashtri chowk, dividing road sector 15, 15a and 16, 16a , faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 03 ft at master road from nh - 19 to labour chowk shashtri chowk, dividing road sector 15, 15a and 16, 16a on asset id 1066 faridabad
Read moreTender for asid 1062 for horticulture works of dividing road sector -16a,16,17/19,18 fmda, faridabad
Horticulture and landscaping work with maintenance work.
Read moreTender for asid 1065 for horticulture and landscaping work of dc residence road sector dividing road 15 and 15a fmda faridabad
Horticulture and landscaping work like surface dressing of ground, plantation maintenance of shrub and trees etc.
Read moreAsset id-1066, bio-aesthetic planning and beautification of green strip both side of master ro d from nh-19 to labour chowk shashtri chowk (sector-15, 15a and 16, 16a dividing road) and all other works contingent thereto.
Asset id-1066, bio-aesthetic planning and beautification of green strip both side of master ro d from nh-19 to labour chowk shashtri chowk (sector-15, 15a and 16, 16a dividing road) and all other works contingent thereto.
Read moreTender for asid 1066 for horticulture and landscaping work of dividing road sector 14 17 labour chowk to byepass faridabad
Horticulture and landscaping works like surface dressing of ground, plantation of shrubs and trees and maintenance of shrubs and trees etc.
Read moreTender for asid 1066 for horticulture and landscaping work of dividing road sector 14/17 labour chowk to byepass faridabad.
Horticulture and landscaping works like surface dressing of ground, plantation of shrubs and trees and maintenance of shrubs and trees etc.
Read moreAsset id 1066 forproviding and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence at master road from nh - 19 to labour chowk shashtri
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - complet
Read moreRenovation and maintenance of horticulture works of dividing road sector 12, 13 dividing 15, 14 fmda asid 1064 faridabad
Landscaping, horticulture and maintenance works at asid 1064, fmda, faridabad.
Read moreTender for asid 1032 for providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 0.915 m 03 ft. central verge of 45m wide dividing road sector 81 and 86 asid 1032 fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - complet
Read moreof your Industry type