Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disolved Acetylene Filled In Cyliners Fo [Disolved Acetylene Filled In Cyliners For Industrial Use At Ambient Temprature Is 308/1988 Cumt]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106441094 |
|
Reference Number |
56241286 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106441094/viewNitPdf_4678694.pdf |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Disolved acetylene filled in cyliners fo [disolved acetylene filled in cyliners for industrial use at ambient temprature is 308/1988 cumt]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisolved acetylene filled in cyliners
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisolved acetylene filled in cyliners
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisolved acetylene filled in cyliners
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type