Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cv10 100 00045,Cv10 100 00020,Cv10 100 00199,Cv10 100 00005,Cv10 100 00200,Cv10 101 00004,Cv10 10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5157508 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJAY ASSOCIATES | - | 20-07-2024 23:16:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CENTRAL STORES SUPPLYING CO | - | 02-08-2024 18:02:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | CHANDIGARH SANITARY AND HARDWARES | - | 02-08-2024 13:36:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DURGA COLOUR & CHEM PVT LTD | - | 29-07-2024 16:26:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Manvithsai Enterprises | - | 03-08-2024 13:40:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | natani cement agency | - | 03-08-2024 13:07:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | PAINT INDIA / PAINT HINDUSTAN | - | 02-08-2024 18:32:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CENTRAL STORES SUPPLYING CO(MII) | Item Categories : CV10-100-00045,CV10-100--00020,CV10-100-00199,CV10-100--00005,CV10-100-00200,CV10-101-00004,CV10-10 | 1426452.54 | L1 |
| 2 | CHANDIGARH SANITARY AND HARDWARES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CV10-100-00045,CV10-100--00020,CV10-100-00199,CV10-100--00005,CV10-100-00200,CV10-101-00004,CV10-10 | 1448991.53 | L2 |
| 3 | natani cement agency (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CV10-100-00045,CV10-100--00020,CV10-100-00199,CV10-100--00005,CV10-100-00200,CV10-101-00004,CV10-10 | 1695951.70 | L3 |
| 4 | AJAY ASSOCIATES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CV10-100-00045,CV10-100--00020,CV10-100-00199,CV10-100--00005,CV10-100-00200,CV10-101-00004,CV10-10 | 2299333.17 | L4 |
| 5 | Manvithsai Enterprises (MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : CV10-100-00045,CV10-100--00020,CV10-100-00199,CV10-100--00005,CV10-100-00200,CV10-101-00004,CV10-10 | 2351521.19 | L5 |
Cv10-100-00045,cv10-100--00020,cv10-100-00199,cv10-100--00005,cv10-100-00200,cv10-101-00004,cv10-10
Read more
Cv10-100-00045,cv10-101-00005,cv10-100-00082,cv10-100-00001,cv10-100-00020,cv10-101-00004,cv10-100-
Read more
Cv10-100-00045,cv10-101-00005,cv10-100-00082,cv10-100-00001,cv10-100-00020,cv10-101-00004,cv10-100-
Read more
Cv10-100-00045,cv10-101-00005,cv10-101-00004,cv10-100--00003,cv10-100-00082,cv10-100-00164,cv10-100
Read more
Ch13-002-00062,ch13-002--00048,ch13-002-00005,ch13-002-00042,ch15-100-00017c,ch15-001-00029,ch15-10
Read more
Ch13-002-00062,ch13-002--00048,ch13-002-00005,ch13-002-00042,ch15-100-00017c,ch15-001-00029,ch15-10
Read more
Improvement by cement concrete road to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karvale usatane road mdr-101 km 10/100 to 10/600 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge budget work)
Improvement by cement concrete road to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karvale usatane road mdr-101 km 10/100 to 10/600 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge budget work)
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to sh.54 rashin alsunde nimbe khatgaon loni masadpur chapadgaon to msh.08 road mdr.101 km.10/100 to 10/200 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to sh.54 rashin alsunde nimbe khatgaon loni masadpur chapadgaon to msh.08 road mdr.101 km.10/100 to 10/200 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreZila banda tehsil pailani gram sindhan kalan, gata no-99/3, 99/22, 100/7, 101/5, 103/10, 104/2, 104/5 area 45.00 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-18)
Zila banda tehsil pailani gram sindhan kalan, gata no-99/3, 99/22, 100/7, 101/5, 103/10, 104/2, 104/5 area 45.00 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-18)
Read moreZila banda tehsil pailani gram sindhan kalan, gata no-99/3, 99/22, 100/7, 101/5, 103/10, 104/2, 104/5 area 45.00 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-26)
Zila banda tehsil pailani gram sindhan kalan, gata no-99/3, 99/22, 100/7, 101/5, 103/10, 104/2, 104/5 area 45.00 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-26)
Read moreof your Industry type