Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Support Rod Cylinder Assembly For Pantograph Type Am 12 To Stone India Ltd. Ref. No. S.0221117501 Or Contransys Part No. C.01560 Or To Equivalent Part No. Of Gsec (Drg No. Gsec/Panto/ 091 Alt. 1) Or Concept Confirming To Rdso Specification No.Rdso/2008/El/Spec/0066 Rev.O Dt.20.6.08 & Amendment No.1, Dt.31.12.08 Amendment No.2, Dt.19.08.2010
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106557768 |
|
Reference Number |
25243526 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106557768/viewNitPdf_4810032.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 22:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Support rod cylinder assembly for pantograph type am - 12 to stone india ltd.ref no. s.0221117501 or contransys part no. c.01560 or to equivalent part no. of gsec (drg no gsec/panto/ 091 alt-1) or concept confirming to rdso specification no.rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 rev.o dt.20.6.08 & a mendment 1 dt.31.12.08 a mendment no.2 dt.19.08.2010 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantograph, type am 12 complete(without panto mounting insulators)as per rdso specification no. rdso/2 008/el/spec/0066 rev. 0 dt. 20.06.2008 and amendment no.1 dt. 31.12.08 or latest and amendment no.2 dt. 19.08.2010 o
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantograph, type am 12 complete(without panto mounting insulators)as per rdso specification no. rdso/2 008/el/spec/0066 rev. 0 dt. 20.06.2008 and amendment no.1 dt. 31.12.08 or latest and amendment no.2 dt. 19.08.2010 o
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIc2 overhauling kit for throttle valve for pantograph type am-12 as per rdso specification no. rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 rev. 0 dt.20.06.2008 and amendment no.1 dt.31.12.08 or latest and amendment no.2 dt.19.08.2010 consisting of 4 items as per attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIc2 overhauling kit for throttle valve for pantograph type am-12 as per rdso specification no. rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 rev. 0 dt.20.06.2008 and amendment no.1 dt.31.12.08 or latest and amendment no.2 dt.19.08.2010 consisting of 4 items as per attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantograph, type am 12 complete(without panto mounting insulators)as per rdso specification no. rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 rev. percent u20180 percent u2019 dt.20.06.2008 and amendment no.1 dt.31.12.08 or latest and amendment no.2 dt.19.08.2010 or latest along with metallized carbon strips confirming to rdso drawing no.skel-4303 rev-6 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBimetal washer to sil part no.s0220131503 or contransys part no. c01240 or gsec part no. gsec/panto/070.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBimetal washer to sil part no.s0220131503 or contransys part no. c01240 or gsec part no. gsec/panto/070.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush (big) to sil drg. s - 000298 or cpl drg.c015630 or gsec drg. no. gsec/panto/060
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock washer for lower arm assembly si pt. no. s007751005 or gsec s drg. no. - gsec/panto/221 or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type