Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Remaining Work For Veterinary Sub Center At Udatphala Under Ridf T 29 Distt. Udaipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Remaining Work For Veterinary Sub Center At Udatphala Under Ridf T 29 Distt. Udaipur
|
| Organisation | RSAMB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSAMB_497362_6 |
|
Reference Number |
RSAMB/UDAIPUR/NIB NO. 03/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 27320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UDAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=886639 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreConstruction of various veterinary sub-center udatphala under ridf-t-29/udr, district udaipur
Construction of various veterinary sub-center udatphala under ridf-t-29/udr, district udaipur
Read moreConst. of veterinary sub center at kolasar under ridf t-29 distt.- bikaner
Const. of veterinary sub center at kolasar under ridf t-29 distt.- bikaner
Read moreConstruction of various veterinary hospital/ sub-center under pkg-02/ ridf-t-29/udr, district udaipur
Construction of various veterinary hospital/ sub-center under pkg-02/ ridf-t-29/udr, district udaipur
Read moreConstruction of various veterinary hospital/ sub-center under pkg-01 / ridf-t-29/udr, district udaipur
Construction of various veterinary hospital/ sub-center under pkg-01 / ridf-t-29/udr, district udaipur
Read moreRemaining work of const. of various veterinary sub center under pkg. ridf-t-24 pkg. udr-salumber 11/2018-19/ distt. udaipur
Remaining work of const. of various veterinary sub center under pkg. ridf-t-24 pkg. udr-salumber 11/2018-19/ distt. udaipur
Read moreConstruction of veterinary sub center at jalwali (block bikaner) under nabard ridf t-29
Construction of veterinary sub center at jalwali (block bikaner) under nabard ridf t-29
Read moreConst. of veterinary sub centre at bordiya (arnod) under ridf-t-29 distt. pratapgarh
Const. of veterinary sub centre at bordiya (arnod) under ridf-t-29 distt. pratapgarh
Read moreConst. of veterinary sub centre at ganeshpura (sahada) under ridf-t-29 distt. bhilwara
Const. of veterinary sub centre at ganeshpura (sahada) under ridf-t-29 distt. bhilwara
Read moreConstruction of various veterinary sub-center under pkg-03/ ridf-t-29/rsd, district rajsamand
Construction of various veterinary sub-center under pkg-03/ ridf-t-29/rsd, district rajsamand
Read moreof your Industry type