Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work Of Const. Of Various Veterinary Sub Center Under Pkg. Ridf T 24 Pkg. Udr Salumber 11/2018 19/ Distt. Udaipur
|
| Description |
Remaining Work Of Const. Of Various Veterinary Sub Center Under Pkg. Ridf T 24 Pkg. Udr Salumber 11/2018 19/ Distt. Udaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSAMB_359413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSAMB/Circle Jaipur/NIT-07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RSAMB Circle Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of various veterinary hospital/ sub-center under pkg-02/ ridf-t-29/udr, district udaipur
Construction of various veterinary hospital/ sub-center under pkg-02/ ridf-t-29/udr, district udaipur
Read moreConstruction of various veterinary hospital/ sub-center under pkg-01 / ridf-t-29/udr, district udaipur
Construction of various veterinary hospital/ sub-center under pkg-01 / ridf-t-29/udr, district udaipur
Read moreConstruction of various veterinary sub-center udatphala under ridf-t-29/udr, district udaipur
Construction of various veterinary sub-center udatphala under ridf-t-29/udr, district udaipur
Read moreConstruction of remaining work for veterinary sub center at udatphala under ridf-t-29 distt. udaipur
Construction of remaining work for veterinary sub center at udatphala under ridf-t-29 distt. udaipur
Read moreConstruction of various buildings for horticulture department at udaipur under pkg. 01/horti/ udr distt. udaipur
Construction of various buildings for horticulture department at udaipur under pkg. 01/horti/ udr distt. udaipur
Read moreConstruction of various veterinary sub-center under pkg-03/ ridf-t-29/rsd, district rajsamand
Construction of various veterinary sub-center under pkg-03/ ridf-t-29/rsd, district rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of various veterinary sub-center under pkg-02/ ridf-t-29/rsd, district rajsamand
Construction of various veterinary sub-center under pkg-02/ ridf-t-29/rsd, district rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of various veterinary sub-center under pkg-01 / ridf-t-29/bsw, district banswara
Construction of various veterinary sub-center under pkg-01 / ridf-t-29/bsw, district banswara
Read moreConstruction of various veterinary sub-center under pkg-03 / ridf-t-29/bsw, district banswara
Construction of various veterinary sub-center under pkg-03 / ridf-t-29/bsw, district banswara
Read moreConstruction of various veterinary sub-center under pkg-02 / ridf-t-29/bsw, district banswara
Construction of various veterinary sub-center under pkg-02 / ridf-t-29/bsw, district banswara
Read moreof your Industry type