Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Rear Propeller Shaft And Front Drive Shaft, Repairing And Cleaning Of Radiator Assly , Repairing And Cleaning Of Transmission Cooler,Repairing And Cleaning Of 2 Nos Hydraulic Cooler, Repairing Of Front Grill Of Radiator, Repairing Of Ex
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Rear Propeller Shaft And Front Drive Shaft, Repairing And Cleaning Of Radiator Assly , Repairing And Cleaning Of Transmission Cooler,Repairing And Cleaning Of 2 Nos Hydraulic Cooler, Repairing Of Front Grill Of Radiator, Repairing Of Ex
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_319040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/KDH/NIT/24-25/09 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE PROJECT ENGINEER EXCV KDH PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330689 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft, repairing and cleaning of radiator assly, repairing and cleaning of transmission cooler, repairing and cleaning of 02 nos hydraulic cooler, repairing of front grill of radiator, repairing of ex
Repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft, repairing and cleaning of radiator assly, repairing and cleaning of transmission cooler, repairing and cleaning of 02 nos hydraulic cooler, repairing of front grill of radiator, repairing of ex
Read moreRepairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft, repairing and cleaning of radiator assly , repairing and cleaning of transmission cooler,repairing and cleaning of 2 nos hydraulic cooler, repairing of front grill of radiator, repairing of exh
Repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft, repairing and cleaning of radiator assly , repairing and cleaning of transmission cooler,repairing and cleaning of 2 nos hydraulic cooler, repairing of front grill of radiator, repairing of exh
Read moreReplacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive, repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft. repairing and cleaning of radiator assly, transmission cooler, 2 hydraulic cooler, front grill of radiator of d 90024 kdh ocp.
Replacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive, repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft. repairing and cleaning of radiator assly, transmission cooler, 2 hydraulic cooler, front grill of radiator of d 90024 kdh ocp.
Read moreReplacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive, repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft, repairing and cleaning of radiator assly , repairing and cleaning of transmission cooler,repairing and cleaning of 2 nos hydrau
Replacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive, repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft, repairing and cleaning of radiator assly , repairing and cleaning of transmission cooler,repairing and cleaning of 2 nos hydrau
Read moreReplacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive,repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft, repairing and cleaning of radiator assly, transmission cooler, 2 nos hydraulic cooler of dumper 1280 o kdh ocp, nk area.
Replacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive,repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive
 shaft, repairing and cleaning of radiator assly, transmission cooler, 2 nos hydraulic cooler of dumper 1280 o kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreComplete cleaning with repairing of radiator and cooler assly, denting of radiator and cooler front grill of be-1000 shovel sl.no. 10122 deployed at amp coliery, barora area.
Complete cleaning with repairing of radiator and cooler assly, denting of radiator and cooler front grill of be-1000 shovel sl.no. 10122 deployed at amp coliery, barora area.
Read moreReplacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive, repairing and cleaning of radiator assly, transmission cooler, 2 nos hydraulic cooler, repairing of front grill of radiator, exhaust silencer of bh100 dumper sl no 90031 of kdh ocp.
Replacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive, repairing and cleaning of radiator assly, transmission cooler, 2 nos hydraulic cooler, repairing of front grill of radiator, exhaust silencer of bh100 dumper sl no 90031 of kdh ocp.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator assly
Repairing and cleaning of radiator assly
 and repairing of cac assly of bh60t
 dumper sl no-60390 and 60393
Read moreRepairing of exhaust silencer,rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft, both side floating seal assly of rear final drive,repairing and cleaning of transmission cooler,repairing and cleaning of 2 nos hydraulic cooler of bh100 1279 of kdh ocp.
Repairing of exhaust silencer,rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft, both side floating seal assly of rear final drive,repairing and cleaning of transmission cooler,repairing and cleaning of 2 nos hydraulic cooler of
 bh100 1279 of kdh ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type