Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of 06 Hill Minor (Gangasu Right, Mindal Left, Mindal Right, Maisar Right, Maisar Left Kandhad) In Schedule Tribal Block Chakrata In Distt. Dehradun Under Hon. Cm Announcement No. 669/2021 Reach Maisar Left Canal 0.000 To 1.700 Km.
Description
Renovation Of 06 Hill Minor (Gangasu Right, Mindal Left, Mindal Right, Maisar Right, Maisar Left Kandhad) In Schedule Tribal Block Chakrata In Distt. Dehradun Under Hon. Cm Announcement No. 669/2021 Reach Maisar Left Canal 0.000 To 1.700 Km.
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_IRDCE_65017_1
Reference
Number
04/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 2950
EMD 67000
Tender Value -
Place Office of Executive Engineer Irrigation Division K
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date October 30, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1026 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.