Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lal Mirch Sabut,Lal Mirchi Powder,Dhania Sabut,Haldi Powder,Dhania Powder,Kali Mirch Sabut,Jeera,Ka
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4288393 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BACHAN SINGH CONTRACTOR | - | 13-12-2023 19:57:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY | - | 11-12-2023 21:48:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S K M TRADERS | - | 11-12-2023 21:31:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | R G ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 21:26:37 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R G ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Lal Mirch Sabut,Lal Mirchi Powder,Dhania Sabut,Haldi Powder,Dhania Powder,Kali Mirch Sabut,Jeera,Ka | 7319.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S K M TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Lal Mirch Sabut,Lal Mirchi Powder,Dhania Sabut,Haldi Powder,Dhania Powder,Kali Mirch Sabut,Jeera,Ka | 8044.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY (MII) | Item Categories : Lal Mirch Sabut,Lal Mirchi Powder,Dhania Sabut,Haldi Powder,Dhania Powder,Kali Mirch Sabut,Jeera,Ka | 8800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BACHAN SINGH CONTRACTOR | Item Categories : Lal Mirch Sabut,Lal Mirchi Powder,Dhania Sabut,Haldi Powder,Dhania Powder,Kali Mirch Sabut,Jeera,Ka | 8985.00 | L4 |