Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lal Mirch Sabut,Lal Mirchi Powder,Dhania Sabut,Haldi Powder,Dhania Powder,Kali Mirch Sabut,Jeera,Ka
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3925868
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 07, 2023 15:33
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BACHAN SINGH CONTRACTOR - 12-09-2023 19:42:15 MII Qualified
2 GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY - 12-09-2023 19:29:06 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S K M TRADERS - 12-09-2023 19:19:57 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S K M TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Lal Mirch Sabut,Lal Mirchi Powder,Dhania Sabut,Haldi Powder,Dhania Powder,Kali Mirch Sabut,Jeera,Ka 8624.00 L1
2 GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Lal Mirch Sabut,Lal Mirchi Powder,Dhania Sabut,Haldi Powder,Dhania Powder,Kali Mirch Sabut,Jeera,Ka 9298.00 L2
3 BACHAN SINGH CONTRACTOR (MII) Item Categories : Lal Mirch Sabut,Lal Mirchi Powder,Dhania Sabut,Haldi Powder,Dhania Powder,Kali Mirch Sabut,Jeera,Ka 10170.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise