Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
98 Inch Interactive Panel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5459742 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 23:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100KEYS TRADECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : INTERACTIVE PANEL Model : INTERACTIVE PANEL Title : 98 inch interactive panel | 24-10-2024 13:38:30 | Start-up | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | CANO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 98 inch interactive panel Model : 98 inch interactive panel Title : 98 inch interactive panel | 29-10-2024 22:29:21 | Start-up | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Crescent Engineers | Make : 98 Inch Interactive Panel Model : 98 Inch Interactive Panel Title : 98 inch interactive panel | 26-10-2024 12:41:19 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | DREAM TRADERZ | Make : 98 inch interactive panel- LG Model : LG INTERACTIVE PANEL 98INCH Title : 98 inch interactive panel | 28-10-2024 23:18:25 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | JLR AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 98 inch interactive panel Model : 98 inch interactive panel Title : 98 inch interactive panel | 30-10-2024 09:44:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | olive traders | Make : BENQ 98 inch interactive panel Model : BENQ Title : 98 inch interactive panel | 25-10-2024 16:13:41 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | RAJ COMPUTERS | Make : PEOPLELINK Model : PeopleLink Interactive Display S98 Title : 98 inch interactive panel | 30-10-2024 16:50:22 | BIS License | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | SPAREPEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LIMEBERRY--SPAREPEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Model : LB-IWB-982098 Title : 98 inch interactive panel | 17-10-2024 16:14:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreAutomation of l&t make 440v air circuit breakers (acbs) of ltac panel at mghe power house, kpcl, jog falls-577435
I) supply and installation of voltage monitoring relays, timers, auxiliary contactors with add on blocks, auto/manual selector switch, push buttons on,off and reset as per site requirement ii) supply of 1.5 sqmm copper cable, wiring accessories, terminal blocks as per site requirement iii) control circuit wiring for automation of 4 nos. of 2000a unit auxiliary acbs (u-2, u-4, u-5 & u-7), 2000a bus coupler breaker & 800a dg breaker along with interlocking of six breakers at ltac panel as per site requirement iv) testing of operations of all the acbs of ltac panel.
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreInteractive panel 86 inch,interactive panel 98 inch,normal display 86 inch,open pluggable specifica
Read more
98 inch interactive panel,86 inch interactive panel,ops,recording, streaming and webcasting hardwar
Read more
of your Industry type