Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under District Ambedkarnagar, Construction Of Road Gosaiganj Sainpur Route To Basaitpur (Hridaypur) Soling Lot No 2
|
| Description |
Under District Ambedkarnagar, Construction Of Road Gosaiganj Sainpur Route To Basaitpur (Hridaypur) Soling Lot No 2&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Director Cum Chief Engineer RED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_REDUP_876091_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 33820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambedkarnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1493965 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreUnder district ambedkarnagar, construction of soil and soling road work on mahruva-bhiti route to chandapur route lot no 3
Under district ambedkarnagar, construction of soil and soling road work on mahruva-bhiti route to chandapur route lot no 3&#x0d
Read moreUnder district ambedkarnagar, construction of soil and soling road work from faridpur art to hunsapur lot no 4
Under district ambedkarnagar, construction of soil and soling road work from faridpur art to hunsapur lot no 4&#x0d
Read moreUnder district ambedkarnagar, construction of community centre (building) at saraiya birsinghpur, lot no 2
Under district ambedkarnagar, construction of community centre (building) at saraiya birsinghpur, lot no 2&#x0d
Read moreUnder district ambedkarnagar, construction of soil and soling road work from semri usra basti to village parashuram house lot no 6
Under district ambedkarnagar, construction of soil and soling road work from semri usra basti to village parashuram house lot no 6&#x0d
Read moreUnder district ambedkarnagar, construction of shed under tehsil alapur. lot no 13
Under district ambedkarnagar, construction of shed under tehsil alapur. lot no 13&#x0d
Read moreUnder district ambedkarnagar, construction of cc road from ramchander verma house in gram panchayat saraiya virsinghpur saraiya to senpur-gosaiganj paved road. lot no 5
Under district ambedkarnagar, construction of cc road from ramchander verma house in gram panchayat saraiya virsinghpur saraiya to senpur-gosaiganj paved road. lot no 5&#x0d
Read moreUnder district ambedkarnagar, construction of soling and earthen road road from bastipur chandali pradhan house to risamil of sarmohammad lot no 1
Under district ambedkarnagar, construction of soling and earthen road road from bastipur chandali pradhan house to risamil of sarmohammad lot no 1&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type