Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Distempering And Painting Work Including Laying Gravels In Bunglow No Type V/25 Trevor Road At Icfre Fre
|
| Description |
As Per Nit And Tender Form
|
| Organisation | Indian Council of Forestry Research and Education | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ICFRE_798718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44-53/2025-26/HoD/EnggCell |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bunglow no Type V/25 Trevor road at ICFRE-FRE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1103330 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of cracks on walls and distempering painting work in bunglow no type v/28 trevor road at icfre-fri
As per nit and tender form
Read moreMiscellaneous civil repair works in bunglow no v/25 trevor road at icfre-fri
As pr tender form and nit
Read moreRepair and renovation work in bunglow no type v/25 trevor road at icfre-fri.
As per nit and tender form
Read moreRepair and renovation work in outhouse of bunglow no type v/23 trevor road at icfre
As per nit and tender form
Read moreReplacement of damaged drg room flooring including distempering and painting wok in bunglow no v/81 canning road at icfre-fri
As per nit
Read moreRepair and renovation works in seprate outhouse of bunglow no type v/25 trevor road at icfre-fri
As per nit and tender form
Read moreDistempering and painting work of bunglow no type vii/13 hill road at icfre-fri
As per tender form
Read morePoviding and laying sewer line an making soak pit for out house of bunglow no iv/39 trevor oad at icfre-fri
As per nit
Read moreRepair and enovation work in bungalow no. type v/23 trevor road at icfre-fri.
As per tender document and boq
Read moreof your Industry type