Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Work In Bunglow No Type V/25 Trevor Road At Icfre Fri.
|
| Description |
As Per Nit And Tender Form
|
| Organisation | Indian Council of Forestry Research and Education | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ICFRE_798716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42-146/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bunglow no type V/25 trevor road at ICFRE-FRI. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1103328 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair and renovation works in seprate outhouse of bunglow no type v/25 trevor road at icfre-fri
As per nit and tender form
Read moreMiscellaneous civil repair works in bunglow no v/25 trevor road at icfre-fri
As pr tender form and nit
Read moreRepair and renovation work in outhouse of bunglow no type v/23 trevor road at icfre
As per nit and tender form
Read moreRepair of cracks on walls and distempering painting work in bunglow no type v/28 trevor road at icfre-fri
As per nit and tender form
Read moreRepair and enovation work in bungalow no. type v/23 trevor road at icfre-fri.
As per tender document and boq
Read moreRepair and renovation work in bunglow no type v/67 canning road at icfre-fri
As per tender form
Read moreRepair and renovation work in bunglow no type iv/54 takle road at icfre-fri
As per nit and tender form
Read moreof your Industry type